Home
Members
Matches
Contact
Guestbook
Screenshots
Průzkumy
Members

Members


SmooT
Position: Leader
Real name: Filip
Birthday: 13.04.1994
Location: Czech

Free
Position: Leader
Real name: Mates
Birthday: 15.06.1994
Location: Czech

BadBlood
Position: Member
Real name: Martin
Birthday: 02.09.1995
Location: Czech


D3ny
Position: Member
Real name: Dan
Birthday: 08.07.1993
Location: Czech


Doctor
Position: Member
Real name: Ondra
Birthday:
Location: Czech


Dern
Position: Member
Real name: David
Birthday: 11.11.1993
Location: Czech


Hot news
01.09.2008: This clan web was created by SmooT.
Dnes již byli 8174 visitors (16585 hits) zde!
This website was created for free with Own-Free-Website.com. Would you also like to have your own website?
Sign up for free